2018 Members

MCC
Members
Schedule
Results
Statistics
Admin
top

Dus Dabangg & I

         Akhtar  Mirza
         Akshay  Sangani
         Ali  Raza
         Arif  Ahmed
         Asad  Mohammed
         Aslam  Rakhangi
         Faisal  Qadir
         Husnain  Isfan
         Kalpesh  Patel
         Mudassar  Ahmad
         Mustajab   Abbas
         Naeem  Asghar
         Rafay  Ahmed
         Rashid  Malik
         Raunip  Patel
         Scott  Martin
         Sreenath  Kanneganti
         Srinivas  Tunuguntla
         Suhail  Sheikh
         Zabih  Stanikzai
top

Invaders

         Akhil  Maddineni
         Chandra  Mariyal
         Eshwar  Maddineni
         Gokul  Subramanian
         Hassan  Ali
         Manoj  Gupta
         Mayur  Saxena
         Murali  Basupalli
         Paras  Singh
         Pradeep  CH
         Prudhvi  Annam
         Rajen  Tadvi
         Sampath  Garapati
         Shanmugha  Muthuswamy
         Shaswath Sekar  Chandrasekar
         Siddardh Gouri  Gourishetty
         Srikrishna  Seshadri Gopikrishnan
         Suraj  Shah
         Thiyagarajan  Rajendran
         Ujjwal  Kumar
         Vamshi  Basupalli
         Vinoth  Veeraiyan
top

Sunrisers

         Avinash  Anchula
         Gowtham  Mudunuri
         Harikrishna  Surapaneni
         karthik  Vuppala
         Mukesh  SPR
         Narman Antony  Peter
         Naveen  Abburi
         Praneeth  Modali
         Raj  Geddadi
         Saivenu  SPR
         Sharath  Nadukuda
         Sriharsha  Karampudi
         Suresh  Perumal
         Uttej  Nossam
         Vijay  Kasturi
top

Indie Blues

         Akash  Shakunala
         Bhargav  Chintakindi
         Deepak  D
         Ijaz  Ahmad
         Jaganath  Atmakuri
         Kamal  Kumar
         Kamal  Bollempalli
         Mahesh  mada
         Manmeeth  Annepu
         Mayurraj  Borade
         Praveen  Oleti
         Ramu  Ravuri
         Ratna Kireeti  Eluri
         Santosh  yerramalla
         Shailesh  Kumar
         Sreenivas   Cheekati
         Subbu  Namburi
         Tarun  Boyapati
         Teja  Katragunta
         Vaikunt  IB
top

MIB

         Amal  Jayawickrama
         Arjun  Khadka
         Bhanu  Prakash
         Chaitanya  Kankanal
         Harsha  MIB
         Hummad  Ghori
         Julius  Sahaya
         Kalyan  MIB
         Kamalakar  Chava
         Kethaka  Jayawickrama
         Mallikarjuna  M
         Murali  Routhu
         Nandu  Shiva
         Nithin  Pericherla
         Pasha  Ahmed
         Raviteja  Pola
         Sandeep  Gorrepati
         Siva  Poosapat
         Sridhar  Bhuvanagiri
         Srinivasa R  Macha
         Vinay  Dandin
         Yogesh  Srivastava
top

V Badgers

           Chaithanya  Veeraiahgari
         Abhinav  Gona
         Arjun  Pingali
         Karthik  Anantharaman
         Leela Prasad  Dometti
         Maruti  Chennamshetty
         Nimish  Pujara
         Niranjan  Salian
         Praneeth  Palety
         Praveen  Yadav
         Raghu  Kollolla
         Ramanesh  Nurani
         Ravi  Madhira
         Sagar  Nalluri
         Venkat  Panuganti
top

MadPack

         Abhinav  MP
         Apoorv  Kalyankar
         Arun  MP
         Ernest  Allen
         Girish  MP
         Habeeb  Mohammed
         Ishant  MP
         Jagpreet  Chahal
         Jon  Schnelle
         Navdeep  Singh
         Pavi  Misra
         Raghu  Sadnoor
         Sandeep  Tewari
         Sanket  Shah
         Vishnu  Reddy
top

Spartans

         Abhishek  Singh
         Adarsh  Desikan
         Akhil  Kadiyala
         Alok  Vardhan
         Anuj  Dhawal
         Chandra  Bala
         Ismail  Ali
         Kanish  Manuja
         Manohar  Manohar
         Moshi  Alam
         Nagarjun  Talluri
         Naveen  Pina
         Pramod  Bavirisetty
         Praneeth  Bavirisetty
         Praveen  Santhanam
         Ramkumar  Rajendran
         Sandeep  Passikanti
         Sandeep Reddy  Alalla
         Silambholi  Tholkappian
         Srikanth  Sanikommu
         Srinivas  Arigapudi
         Sumanth  Polala
         Suresh  Ilanagopal
top